Ticket #39137

子ダイアログの位置がおかしい

Open Date: 2019-04-15 01:40 Last Update: 2019-04-15 01:40

Reporter:
Owner:
Type:
Status:
Open [Owner assigned]
Component:
(None)
MileStone:
(None)
Priority:
5 - Medium
Severity:
5 - Medium
Resolution:
None
File:
None

Details

マルチディスプレイの場合、色ダイアログ、ランダムダイアログなどの子ダイアログを開く位置がおかしい。

Ticket History (1/1 Histories)

2019-04-15 01:40 Updated by: seraphy
  • New Ticket "子ダイアログの位置がおかしい" created

Attachment File List

No attachments

Edit

You are not logged in. I you are not logged in, your comment will be treated as an anonymous post. » Login