Ticket #17853

商店から出た後にメッセージがおかしくなる

Open Date: 2009-07-19 17:29 Last Update: 2009-07-21 22:27

Reporter:
Owner:
Type:
Status:
Closed
Component:
MileStone:
Priority:
5 - Medium
Severity:
5 - Medium
Resolution:
None
File:
None

Details

http://jbbs.livedoor.jp/bbs/read.cgi/game/36626/1243762133/26

例えば、商店街の武器屋入って出た時に、上のメッセージが「消耗品を購入する」になっている(カーソルは武器屋の所にある)。

Ticket History (2/2 Histories)

2009-07-19 17:29 Updated by: tetradice
  • New Ticket "商店から出た後にメッセージがおかしくなる" created
2009-07-21 22:27 Updated by: tetradice
  • Ticket Close date is changed to 2009-07-21 22:27
  • Status Update from Open to Closed

Attachment File List

No attachments

Edit

You are not logged in. I you are not logged in, your comment will be treated as an anonymous post. » Login