Ticket #36640

盗賊クエストとジョウビレックスフロアで「障害発生」

Open Date: 2016-09-16 20:06 Last Update: 2016-12-07 21:42

Reporter:
(Anonymous)
Owner:
Type:
Status:
Closed
Component:
(None)
MileStone:
Priority:
5 - Medium
Severity:
5 - Medium
Resolution:
Fixed

Details

ジョウビレックスのいる階に入ると、以下のようなエラーメッセージが出ます。
ゲームは続けられます。

プログラムに障害発生 - #quitしたほうがよさそうだ.
create_monster: can't find feature "fountain"

Attachment File List

No attachments

Ticket History (3/4 Histories)

2016-09-16 20:06 Updated by: None
  • New Ticket "ジョウビレックスの階でエラーメッセージ" created
2016-09-16 20:27 Updated by: argrath
  • Milestone Update from (None) to 3.6.0-0.7 (closed)
  • Owner Update from (None) to argrath
  • Resolution Update from None to Accepted
Comment

確認しました。

2016-11-22 22:46 Updated by: argrath
  • Resolution Update from Accepted to Fixed
  • Summary Updated
Comment

95e048b で修正しました。

盗賊クエストにも同じ問題があったので合わせて修正しました。

2016-12-07 21:42 Updated by: argrath
  • Ticket Close date is changed to 2016-12-07 21:42
  • Status Update from Open to Closed
Comment

リリースされたので閉じます。

Edit

You are not logged in. I you are not logged in, your comment will be treated as an anonymous post. » Login